克雷格大衛CRAIG DAVID - 7 DAYS就是愛聽克雷格大衛!!!克雷格大衛CRAIG DAVID - 7 DAYS 7 Days 詞曲:Craig David、D.Hill、Mark HillOn my way to see my friendswho lived a couple blocks away from me (owh)As I walked through the subwayit must have been about quarter past 咖啡機threeIn front of mestood a beautiful honey with a beautiful bodyShe asked me for the timeI said it'd cost her her namea six digit number & a date with me tomorrow at nineDid she decline? NoDidn't she mind? I don't think soWas it for real? Damn 冷凍冷藏冰箱sureWhat was the deal? A pretty girl aged 24So was she keen? She couldn't waitCinnamon queen? let me updateWhat did she say? She said she'd love torendezvousShe asked me what we were gonna dosaid we'd start with a bottle of moet for twoMondaytook her 鼎曜餐飲設備for a drink on Tuesdaywe were making love by Wednesdayand on Thursday & Friday & Saturday we chilled on SundayI met this girl on Mondaytook her for a drink on Tuesdaywe were making love by Wednesdayand on Thursday & Friday & Saturday we chilled on 花店SundayNine was the timecos I'll be getting mineand she was looking fineSmooth talkershe told meShe'd love to unfold me all night longOoh I loved the way she kicked itfrom the front to back she flipped (back she flipped it, ooh the way she kicked it)And I 關鍵字oh oh I yeahhope that she'd carecos I'm a man who'll always be thereOoh yeahI'm not a man to play around babyOoh yeahcos a one night stand isn't really fairFrom the first impression girl hmm you don't seem to be like thatCos there's no 網站優化need to chat for there'll be plenty for thatFrom the subway to my homeendless ringing of my phoneWhen you feeling all aloneall you gotta dois just call me call meMondaytook her for a drink on Tuesdaywe were making love by Wednesdayand on Thursday & Friday 搜尋行銷& Saturday we chilled on SundayI met this girl on Mondaytook her for a drink on Tuesdaywe were making love by Wednesdayand on Thursday & Friday & Saturday we chilled on Sunday(Break it down, uh break it down)Since I met this special ladyooh yeahI 澎湖民宿can't get her of my mindShe's one of a kindAnd I ain't about to deny itIt's a special kind thingwith you-oh.......Mondaytook her for a drink on Tuesdaywe were making love by Wednesdayand on Thursday & Friday & Saturday we chilled on 婚禮顧問SundayI met this girl on Mondaytook her for a drink on Tuesdaywe were making love by Wednesdayand on Thursday & Friday & Saturday we chilled on SundaySunday...


.msgcontent .wsharing ul li { text-indent: 0; }



分享

Facebook
港式飲茶Plurk
YAHOO!

創作者介紹

迪士尼

vx88vxvjyd 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()